平成12年7月23日 町田市室内プール
女子・・・2位(168点) 男子・・・2位(179点)
200mメドレーリレー | ||||||
50才以上 | 3位 | 赤星、小林、大賀、丸岡 | 3:10.08 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 加茂,宮沢,中村,森 | 2:32.82 | |||
30才以上 | 4位 | 近藤、大江、小西、原 | 2:41.31 | |||
50才以上 | 6位 | 大道、榛沢、鈴木、玉利 | 2:46.22 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中野、勝見、土屋、井口 | 2:11.23 | |||
30才以上 | 2位 | 飛田野、金本、平内、渡辺 | 2:11.34 | |||
一般 | 2位 | 中谷、脇坂、小川、長谷川 | 1:59.85 | 大会新 | ||
50m自由形 | ||||||
50才以上 | 7位 | 赤星 洋子 | 38.77 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 宮沢 みどり | 32.43 | 大会新 | ||
2位 | 森 玲子 | 33.54 | 大会新 | |||
30才以上 | 5位 | 原 絵理子 | 33.02 | |||
10位 | 松下 昌子 | 36.07 | ||||
一般 | 3位 | 田代 亜希子 | 31.42 | |||
8位 | 田口 晴菜 | 34.58 | ||||
50才以上 | 19位 | 玉利 省一郎 | 34.71 | |||
22位 | 犬飼 康人 | 35.23 | ||||
40才以上 | 4位 | 井口 仁隆 | 29.27 | |||
8位 | 小林 雅之 | 30.14 | ||||
30才以上 | 1位 | 平内 繁雄 | 26.46 | 大会新 | ||
17位 | 青木 正彰 | 36.65 | ||||
一般 | 2位 | 小川 太郎 | 26.76 | |||
50m背泳ぎ | ||||||
50才以上 | 1位 | 赤星 洋子 | 46.41 | |||
7位 | 一戸 伸代 | 50.43 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中村 ひとみ | 39.73 | |||
2位 | 加茂 隆子 | 42.01 | ||||
30才以上 | 5位 | 原 絵理子 | 39.63 | |||
8位 | 近藤 志津世 | 42.72 | ||||
50才以上 | 12位 | 大道 裕 | 45.12 | |||
14位 | 鈴木 右二 | 45.99 | ||||
40才以上 | 3位 | 中野 裕司 | 34.30 | |||
9位 | 田中 登 | 38.10 | ||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 飛田野 勝宏 | 34.94 | |||
8位 | 渡辺 剛清 | 37.45 | ||||
一般 | 6位 | 中谷 力 | 33.58 | |||
200m個人メドレー | ||||||
一般 | 4位 | 田口 晴菜 | 3:11.75 | |||
5位 | 大江 聡美 | 3:11.90 | ||||
一般 | 5位 | 中谷 力 | 2:52.67 | |||
100m自由形 | ||||||
30才以上 | 9位 | 田中 登 | 1:16.67 | |||
14位 | 青木 正彰 | 1:25.16 | ||||
一般 | 3位 | 長谷川 寿一 | 1:00.36 | |||
5位 | 小林 誠 | 1:03.57 | ||||
100m背泳ぎ | ||||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 飛田野 勝宏 | 1:21.05 | |||
8位 | 渡辺 剛清 | 1:22.58 | ||||
一般 | 6位 | 後藤 英文 | 1:18.81 | |||
100mバタフライ | ||||||
30才以上 | 5位 | 永井 義孝 | 1:29.56 | |||
100m平泳ぎ | ||||||
30才以上 | 3位 | 金本 昌明 | 1:24.69 | |||
7位 | 勝見 毅 | 1:29.66 | ||||
一般 | 1位 | 脇坂 智大 | 1:09.54 | |||
50mバタフライ | ||||||
50才以上 | 7位 | 大賀 美年子 | 53.84 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中村 ひとみ | 35.05 | 大会新 | ||
2位 | 森 玲子 | 39.18 | ||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 近藤 志津世 | 39.09 | |||
11位 | 小西 多江子 | 42.42 | ||||
50才以上 | 15位 | 鈴木 右二 | 39.36 | |||
17位 | 松村 洋祐 | 45.05 | ||||
40才以上 | 2位 | 土屋 宏 | 31.35 | |||
5位 | 井口 仁隆 | 33.83 | ||||
30才以上 | 1位 | 平内 繁雄 | 29.35 | |||
10位 | 永井 義孝 | 35.85 | ||||
一般 | 7位 | 小川 太郎 | 28.86 | |||
8位 | 小野田 満 | 29.14 | ||||
50m平泳ぎ | ||||||
50才以上 | 5位 | 大賀 美年子 | 50.92 | |||
6位 | 小林 フミ | 51.28 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 宮沢 みどり | 43.16 | 大会新 | ||
3位 | 加茂 隆子 | 46.47 | ||||
30才以上 | 1位 | 大江 聡美 | 43.72 | |||
9位 | 吉田 朋美 | 50.54 | ||||
一般 | 3位 | 田代 亜希子 | 42.15 | |||
50才以上 | 13位 | 榛澤 貞茂 | 43.92 | |||
15位 | 大道 裕 | 47.29 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中野 裕司 | 34.80 | 大会新 | ||
6位 | 勝見 毅 | 38.62 | ||||
30才以上 | 1位 | 金本 昌明 | 37.16 | |||
一般 | 1位 | 脇坂 智大 | 31.88 | 大会新 | ||
200mリレー | ||||||
50才以上 | 3位 | 赤星、一戸、大賀、丸岡 | 2:46.77 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 加茂、森、中村、宮沢 | 2:16.51 | |||
30才以上 | 2位 | 原、松下、小西、近藤 | 2:19.41 | |||
一般 | 5位 | 田代、吉田、大江、田口 | 2:19.98 | |||
50才以上 | 6位 | 鈴木、玉利、犬飼、松村 | 2:19.64 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中野、井口、勝見、小林 | 1:56.14 | |||
30才以上 | 2位 | 田中、渡辺、飛田野、平内 | 1:57.86 | |||
一般 | 1位 | 中谷、小川、脇坂、長谷川 | 1:46.11 | 大会新 |