平成13年7月22日 福生市営プール
女子・・・1位 男子・・・2位
200mメドレーリレー | ||||||
50才以上 | 3位 | 一戸、小林、長島、赤星 | 3:04.98 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 加茂,宮沢,中村,近藤 | 2:35.53 | |||
30才以上 | 1位 | 原、吉田、山内、堀田 | 2:38.78 | |||
一般 | 3位 | 大江、毛利、田口、小西 | 2:39.87 | |||
60才以上 | 5位 | 神、長井、犬飼、井手 | 3:09.72 | |||
50才以上 | 6位 | 大道、榛沢、菊地、玉利 | 2:45.19 | |||
40才以上 | 2位 | 中野、勝見、土屋、井口 | 2:15.34 | |||
30才以上 | 4位 | 渡辺、金本、平内、吉村 | 2:15.72 | |||
一般 | 2位 | 李、脇坂、小野田、朝日 | 2:05.39 | |||
50m自由形 | ||||||
50才以上 | 5位 | 赤星 洋子 | 38.64 | |||
40才以上 | 2位 | 宮沢 みどり | 33.61 | |||
4位 | 近藤 志津世 | 35:41 | ||||
30才以上 | 6位 | 原 絵理子 | 33.04 | |||
7位 | 山内 ひとみ | 34.93 | ||||
一般 | 6位 | 毛利 ジュン | 32.85 | |||
50才以上 | 7位 | 小倉 良弘 | 31.55 | |||
玉利 省一郎 | 35.12 | |||||
40才以上 | 3位 | 井口 仁隆 | 29.62 | |||
30才以上 | 1位 | 平内 繁雄 | 27.52 | |||
吉村 寛 | 30.12 | |||||
一般 | 7位 | 近藤 桂一郎 | 27.54 | |||
50m背泳ぎ | ||||||
50才以上 | 1位 | 赤星 洋子 | 45.50 | |||
6位 | 一戸 伸代 | 51.11 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中村 ひとみ | 38.98 | |||
8位 | 加茂 隆子 | 48.33 | ||||
30才以上 | 2位 | 原 絵理子 | 38.53 | |||
6位 | 小西 多江子 | 45.23 | ||||
60才以上 | 犬飼 康人 | 52.54 | ||||
神 忠久 | 52.57 | |||||
50才以上 | 7位 | 大道 裕 | 46.70 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中野 裕司 | 34.10 | |||
6位 | 田中 登 | 38.19 | ||||
30才以上 | 8位 | 渡辺 剛清 | 38.45 | |||
一般 | 5位 | 李 龍陽 | 35.11 | |||
200m個人メドレー | ||||||
一般 | 3位 | 田口 晴菜 | 3:08.13 | |||
5位 | 大江 聡美 | 3:15.96 | ||||
一般 | 6位 | 永井 義孝 | 3:13.16 | |||
100m自由形 | ||||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 平内 繁雄 | 1:06.51 | |||
黒川 弘明 | 1:10.43 | |||||
一般 | 朝日 盛治 | 1:06.51 | ||||
100m背泳ぎ | ||||||
30才以上 | 6位 | 渡辺 剛清 | 1:22.88 | |||
一般 | 5位 | 田中 登 | 1:36.22 | |||
100mバタフライ | ||||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 坂田 一晃 | 1:22.19 | |||
6位 | 永井 義孝 | 1:29.64 | ||||
一般 | 3位 | 大道 裕 | 1:42.41 | |||
100m平泳ぎ | ||||||
30才以上 | 5位 | 金本 昌明 | 1:24.17 | |||
勝見 毅 | 1:30.63 | |||||
一般 | 1位 | 脇坂 智大 | 1:10.71 | |||
6位 | 別所 孝之 | 1:23.99 | ||||
50mバタフライ | ||||||
50才以上 | 5位 | 長島 眞理子 | 51.08 | |||
7位 | 大賀 美年子 | 55.37 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中村 ひとみ | 34.85 | 大会新 | ||
5位 | 大江 聡美 | 40.51 | ||||
30才以上 | 3位 | 山内 ひとみ | 37.57 | |||
6位 | 近藤 志津世 | 40.10 | ||||
一般 | 8位 | 田口 晴菜 | 37.86 | |||
60才以上 | 犬飼 康人 | 47.62 | ||||
50才以上 | 6位 | 小倉 良弘 | 35.47 | |||
菊地 輝男 | 41.50 | |||||
40才以上 | 6位 | 井口 仁隆 | 35.27 | |||
30才以上 | 5位 | 坂田 一晃 | 32.54 | |||
一般 | 6位 | 小野田 満 | 29.57 | |||
朝日 盛治 | 33.97 | |||||
50m平泳ぎ | ||||||
50才以上 | 5位 | 小林 フミ | 51.19 | |||
6位 | 大賀 美年子 | 52.31 | ||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 宮沢 みどり | 42.44 | 大会新 | ||
4位 | 加茂 隆子 | 47.59 | ||||
30才以上 | 4位 | 吉田 朋美 | 47.83 | |||
6位 | 杉本 裕子 | 49.53 | ||||
一般 | 3位 | 毛利 ジュン | 43.31 | |||
60才以上 | 長井 祐二 | 48.20 | ||||
50才以上 | 榛澤 貞茂 | 45.52 | ||||
菊地 輝男 | 45.68 | |||||
40才以上 | 1位 | 中野 裕司 | 35.51 | |||
5位 | 勝見 毅 | 38.50 | ||||
30才以上 | 3位 | 金本 昌明 | 38.12 | |||
5位 | 黒川 弘明 | 39.03 | ||||
一般 | 1位 | 脇坂 智大 | 32.08 | |||
8位 | 別所 孝之 | 38.33 | ||||
200mリレー | ||||||
50才以上 | 4位 | 大賀、長島、一戸、赤星 | 2:49.23 | |||
40才以上 | 1位 | 加茂、近藤、中村、宮沢 | 2:19.68 | |||
30才以上 | 1位 | 山内、堀田 澄子、小西、原 | 2:16.66 | |||
一般 | 5位 | 毛利、田口、吉田、大江 | 2:23.69 | |||
60才以上 | 4位 | 井手、長井、神、犬飼 | 2:46.56 | |||
50才以上 | 6位 | 玉利、榛澤、菊地、小倉 | 2:21.29 | |||
40才以上 | 3位 | 井口、勝見、田中、中野 | 2:02.92 | |||
30才以上 | 3位 | 吉村、坂田、黒川、平内 | 1:57.16 | |||
一般 | 4位 | 脇坂、李、近藤、朝日 | 1:52.80 |